[Photo] I Love You Like Fufu (@Amakamedia)

Laziness + Creativity + God’s Love + iMustBlogToday inspired this post. Lol.

I kinda like how it eventually turned out. Hehehe. . .

I LOVE YOU like candle, fufu, and sugar

Lemme show you how it happened:

At the beginning 😀

Creativity so divine 🙂

A Picture is worth a thousand words, I agree 🙂

Yep! That’s it. Have you ever eaten fufu? It fills the stomach faster like no other meal. Like seriously, love can be like fufu. . .lol!

Glory to God for inspiration.

Created by: Nwamaka Ajaegbu
Follow on Twitter: @Amakamedia
Email: amakamedia@yahoo.com

Follow us: @Gospelboiz

Like us: Gospelboiz

Written By Nehe

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s